Puhelinluettelo 8.12.2021

NimiTehtävänimikeOsastoPuhelinnumero
Aalto ArjaOpettajaMaatalousala0400792802
Ahonen JussiAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0400799844
Ahponen SiniAmmatinohjaajaHevostalousala0400792809
Ahtinen JariOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400792816
Aisla JoniTuntiopettajaMaatalousala0401772829
Aminoff AnnaAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0400792857
Angeria AnniKoulupsykologi / HingunniemiOpiskeluhuolto0407047943
Auvinen JariIT-suunnittelijaTietohallintopalvelut0504007996
Auvinen KaisuTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0401772795
Bovellan MiiaHyvinvointiohjaajaTyöhyvinvointi0400799829
Ehnqvist JohannaTuntiopettajaLiiketalousala0400799830
Ellola TeroAmmatinohjaajaLogistiikka-ala0401772803
Eskelinen EilaTerveydenhoitaja / PeltoniemiOpiskeluterveydenhuolto0407121160
Eskelinen KaijaKokkiRuokapalvelut0400793119
Eskelinen MarkoOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400793375
Eskelinen NinaValmaopettajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0406740590
Fernelius Freyvs. opettajaYhteinen osaaminen0408282788
Finnilä PaulaHenkilöstöassistenttiHenkilöstöpalvelut0401778521
Fomin RiinaOpintosihteeriOpintohallinto0401778523
Haataja MarjoOpettajaLiiketalousala0408485468
Hallamaa MiiaPsykiatrinen sairaanhoitajaOpiskeluterveydenhuolto0405413026
Harju MinttuMarkkinointisihteeriMarkkinointi0504752460
Harjula PäiviTalousjohtajaYhtymäpalvelut0401772807
Harmoinen MinnaTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0505161460
Hartikainen KristiinaOpettajaLiiketalousala0504720373
Hartojoki JennaOpettajaMaatalousala0505308280
Heikura TiinaTerveydenhoitaja / SankariniemiOpiskeluterveydenhuolto0407121074
Hiltunen JuhaOpettajaMaatalousala0401798152
Hokkanen SirpaAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0401772798
Honkanen PäiviKoulutuspäällikköPalveluosaaminen0400792836
Hukkanen KirsiJohdon assistenttiHallintopalvelut0401772830
Hurri NataliaOpettajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0400793199
Hurskainen JuhaPäätoiminen tuntiopettajaLogistiikka-ala0401861675
Hurskainen MarjaOpettajaHius- ja kauneudenhoitoala0400793189
Huttunen AnneRuokapalvelusuunnittelijaRuokapalvelut0400793185
Huttunen AuneTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0504708240
Huttunen JaanaOpettajaRavintola- ja catering-ala0401778534
Huttunen JariOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400793104
Huttunen LauraAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0405310420
Huttunen RiinaKoulutuspäällikköLuonnonvaraosaaminen0400793129
Huttunen TuoviOpettajaHevostalousala0400793135
Huttunen UllaOpettajaMaatalousala0400307160
Huusko JaniOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400792858
Huuskonen TiinaOpettajaSisustusala0400793024
Hyvärinen TarjaAmmatinohjaajaTieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-ala0503308041
Hyvärinen Ville-AnttiOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400792834
Hänninen PekkaPäätominen tuntiopettajaLogistiikka-ala0503273331
Hänninen SariOpettajaMaatalousala0401798151
Härö JoukoOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400793180
Härö RiittaKoulutussuunnittelijaKoulutussuunnittelu0400793179
Ikonen JukkaOpettajaYhteinen osaaminen0400792849
Ikonen RitvaMAHIS-opinto-ohjaajaOpintojen ohjaus0400793126
Immonen ToiniTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0401772821
Jalkanen PiaProjektiassistentti / johdon assistenttiKehittämispalvelut0400799838
Jalkanen TerhoOpettajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0400793156
Jauhiainen JormaTuntiopettajaLogistiikka-ala0504067402
Jounela LauraOpettajaYhteinen osaaminen0401778587
Julkunen KariOpettajaMaarakennusala0400793121
Junikka MariKuraattori / ToivalaOpiskeluhuolto0447402109
Juntunen HanneleOpinto-ohjaajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0400792860
Juntunen HannuAsiakkuuspäällikköAsiakkuuksien hallinta0400793151
Juntunen KirsiRuokapalvelutyöntekijäElintarvikeala0400793119
Jäntti OutiOpettajaMaatalousala0400799837
Jääskeläinen AnneRuokapalvelutyöntekijäRuokapalvelut0401798170
Jääskeläinen KajOpiskeluhyvinvointipäällikköOpiskeluhyvinvointi0401772831
Jääskeläinen MariAmmattiohjaajaRavintola- ja catering-ala0401778530
Jääskeläinen MinnaRekrytointiasiantuntijaKehittämispalvelut0503007102
Jääskeläinen RitvaKokkiRuokapalvelut0400793119
Kaarakainen TanjaRuokapalveluvastaavaRuokapalvelut0401798170
Kainulainen-Jäntti MariKoulukuraattori / SankariniemiOpiskeluhuolto0407126975
Kaisanlahti KristerKoulutuspäällikköRakentamisosaaminen0505765240
Kallionpää PäiviOpettajaMaatalousala0401778538
Karjalainen SariAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0405939092
Karppinen AlpoTuntiopettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0404829937
Karppinen JannaKuraattori / ToivalaOpiskeluhuolto044 740 2616
Karppinen MarkoKiinteistönhoitajaKiinteistöt0400793105
Karvali SariOpettajaHevostalousala0400792801
Kashevskiy IlianaTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0400793369
Kastarinen KatariinaOpettajaHevostalousala0400793133
Kastarinen MinnaOpettajaPuhtauspalveluala0401798165
Kauhanen JaanaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400793195
Kauppinen MinnaKokkiRuokapalvelut0400793119
Kauppinen PirjoLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400792842
Kauppinen RistoTuntiopettajaTalonrakennusala0503231461
Kemiläinen JukkaTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0401772820
Kiiskinen JuhoAmmatinohjaajaTalonrakennusala0505972740
Kokkonen PetteriOpettajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0504622585
Kokkonen SamiAsuntolaohjaajaAsuntolapalvelut0400793097
Kokkonen TuijaYritysyhteyshenkilö / projektiassistenttiKehittämispalvelut0401798150
Koljonen VeikkoAsiantuntija ja kouluttajaKehittämispalvelut0408288985
Komulainen HannuOpettajaMaarakennusala0406878588
Komulainen SuleviHankepäällikköKehittämispalvelut0401772832
Komulainen TarjaKoulutussuunnittelijaKoulutussuunnittelu0400798529
Komulainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijäRuokapalvelut0400792822
Konola MiraOpettajaHius- ja kauneudenhoitoala0400792854
Kontoniemi ArjaOpettajaHevostalousala0400798526
Korhonen EsaOpettajaTalonrakennusala0400792820
Korhonen PasiOpettajaTieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-ala0400793172
Korolainen AnttiPedagoginen pääkäyttäjäOpintohallinto0401798145
Korolainen TarjaOpintosihteeriOpintohallinto0400793094
Korolainen TeaOpettaja / DigitutorYhteinen osaaminen0400793029
Kortelainen TerttuOpinto-ohjaajaOpintojen ohjaus0400793374
Koski-Vähälä Anna-RiittaOpettajaElintarvikeala0400792856
Kovalainen JuhaOpettajaTalotekniikka-ala0400793377
Kumpulainen HerkkoOpettajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0400799848
Kumpulainen TeroOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400792803
Kurki AnttiIT-suunnittelijaTietohallintopalvelut0400799833
Kuupakko HarriOpettajaAutoala0400793160
Kyllönen AnnaOpinto-ohjaajaOpintojen ohjaus0503075000
Kyllönen AriTalousassistenttiHenkilöstöpalvelut0406877877
Kärki TuijaTuntiopettajaMaatalousala0405272218
Kärkkäinen KariOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0401778585
Laajalahti PiaAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0504752770
Lahti RitvaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0401798164
Lahtinen TuomoOpettajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0400793198
Laitinen SamuliOpiskelijahuollon ohjaajaOpiskeluhyvinvointi0401772834
Lappalainen EmmaPäätoiminen tuntiopettajaLogistiikka-ala0504303670
Lappalainen JukkaTuntiopettajaMaarakennusala0401772826
Laukka-Kattainen AnnaliisaOpettajaMaatalousala0400793035
Laukkanen HarriOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0401778586
Lehikoinen PetriOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0401778598
Leinonen HeikkiOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0401778565
Leinonen LauraOpettajaMaatalousala0400799843
Leinonen OutiOpettajaElintarvikeala0400792853
Lilja HannaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400793093
Linninen MarkkuOpettajaTalotekniikka-ala0401798159
Lipponen Anna-HelenaOpettajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0401778541
Luokkanen PetriOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400793167
Luukinen MinnaAmmatinohjaajaHevostalousala0406232622
Luukkonen Eeva-LiisaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400792805
Markkanen MikaOpettajaMaatalousala0503221905
Martikainen JohannaPääkirjanpitäjäHallintopalvelut0401778514
Martikainen JouniOpettajaTalonrakennusala0400792845
Mattila PiritaUukkari-hankeasiantuntijaKehittämispalvelut0503500717
Miettinen RaunoRatamestari/ajojärjestelijäLogistiikka-ala0400792818
Moilanen HannaOpettajaYhteinen osaaminen0400793359
Mulari MikaOpettaja / DigitutorLogistiikka-ala0400793127
Myllynen PirkkoRakennuttajaKiinteistöt0503594330
Mähönen JaniOpettajaMaarakennusala0407677473
Mäkelä JarkkoTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0505727770
Nasrelarab SatuOpettajaMaatalousala0400798524
Niemelä KaiOpettajaMaarakennusala0400798527
Niska LauriOpettajaMaarakennusala0400798530
Niskanen EijaVastaava kuraattori / HingunniemiOpiskeluhuolto0407470234
Niskanen KirsiAsuntolaohjaajaAsuntolapalvelut0504701774
Nousiainen AnitaToimistosihteeriHallintopalvelut0401778517
Oikarinen TarjaOpettajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0504360049
Ollikainen LindaTerveydenhoitaja / ToivalaOpiskeluterveydenhuolto0447402415
Ollikainen SariOpinto-ohjaajaKehittämispalvelut0400793027
Paaskoski MinnaOpiskeluhuollon ohjaajaOpiskelijahuolto0505252450
Partanen AriTietohallintopäällikköTietohallintopalvelut0400793039
Partanen JarkkoOpetusmaatilan työnjohtajaMaatalousala0504321673
Partanen MattiPäätoiminen tuntiopettajaLogistiikka-ala0400792837
Partanen TerhoKiinteistönhoitajaKiinteistöt0400793131
Parviainen AijaAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0400799834
Parviainen SannaTalousassistenttiHenkilöstöpalvelut0401778524
Pelkonen MarielseAmmatinohjaajaElintarvikeala0400792831
Pennanen MarjaOhjaajaKehittämispalvelut0406495225
Penttinen TommiTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0407516720
Perälä RaijaOpettajaRavintola- ja catering-ala0400792821
Pietikäinen VuokkoOpettajaMaatalousala0407077379
Pihavaara EineOpettajaLuontoala0400792814
Piippo EssiAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0505128990
Pitkänen JaniOpettajaMaarakennusala0400793191
Pitkänen KariTuntiopettajaMaarakennusala0400799839
Pulkkinen KirsiKoulutusjohtajaOsaamispalvelut0400793030
Puumalainen KariKuntayhtymän johtaja / RehtoriYhtymähallinto0401778600
Puumalainen NiinaKehitysjohtajaKehittämispalvelut0400793026
Pöntinen JuhaIT-suunnittelijaTietohallintopalvelut0400793173
Rajakangas VirpiTerveydenhoitaja / HingunniemiOpiskeluterveydenhuolto0406486608
Rantala Anne-MariAmmatinohjaajaHevostalousala0401772816
Ratilainen PetriOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400792816
Rautiainen VirpiKoulutusjohtajaOppimisympäristöt0406603075
Rautiala OutiHenkilöstöjohtajaHenkilöstöpalvelut0400793153
Rekiranta-Luukkonen IrinaeKampuskoordinaattoriDigiosaamisen kehittäminen0504702170
Remes Marja-LiisaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400793116
Remes MirkkaOhjaajaYhteinen osaaminen0406692779
Repo MiraToimitusjohtajaEduSavo Oy0405507151
Reponiemi SeppoKiinteistönhoitajaKiinteistöt0400793106
Riekki MikkoOpettajaLiiketalousala0406758590
Riikonen AnneKuraattori / PeltoniemiOpiskeluhuolto0400540037
Rimpiläinen LeenaOpettajaHevostalousala0400793134
Rissanen TainaTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0505631265
Ronkainen AnttiKoulutussuunnittelijaKoulutussuunnittelu0401778599
Roth JuhaKiinteistönhoitajaKiinteistöt0400793192
Ruotsalainen JarkkoKoulutuspäällikköTeknologiaosaaminen0401778536
Ruotsalainen KirsiOpettajaLiiketalousala0400793188
Ruotsalainen MerjaToimistosihteeriHallintopalvelut0401778510
Ruotsalainen VesaOpettajaLogistiikka-ala0400793193
Ruuskanen TainaAmmatinohjaajaHevostalousala0504385514
Räty ArtoAsuntolaohjaajaAsuntolapalvelut0400793138
Räty OssiKoulutuspäällikköLogistiikkaosaaminen0400793181
Rönkkö HennaLaitoshuoltajaSiivouspalvelut0400792806
Rönkkö PaavoOpettajaMaarakennusala0400799828
Rönkkö RiittaOpettajaLiiketalousala0400793031
Rönkä TeroOpettajaOhjaava ja valmentava koulutus0400792847
Sallinen SiljaTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0401772824
Savolainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijäRuokapalvelut0400792822
Simonen RoniTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0440689916
Sinkkonen LeaTuntiopettajaHevostalousala0401778529
Sonninen AnttiOpettajaAutoala0406306898
Sonninen ArtoTuntiopettajaAutoala0408291065
Strandman TeijaKoulutuspäällikköLaadunhallinta0408239913
Suikkanen AriOpettajaMaarakennusala0400792829
Tahvanainen TiinaMielenterveys- ja päihdepsyykkari / SankariniemiOpiskeluhuolto0406628938
Taipale EssiTuntiopettajaMaatalousala0503477760
Talja TimoOpettajaSisustusala0401798154
Tallgren HannaKampusohjaajaOpiskelijahuolto0405377877
Tarvainen MattiOpettajaMaarakennusala0400793194
Tenhunen JoonaIT-suunnittelijaTietohallintopalvelut0400793109
Tiikkainen MarkkuAmmatinohjaajaMaarakennusala0401778597
Toffer SariMarkkinointikoordinaattoriMarkkinointi0400793122
Toikka TerhiOpettajaHevostalousala0400792812
Toivanen LeenaHankepäällikköKehittämispalvelut0400792830
Torn PeterOpettajaMaarakennusala0400792825
Tossavainen JariOpettajaAutoala0400793453
Tuhkanen MarjoVs. opettajaYhteinen osaaminen0405257920
Tuovinen TiinaTuntiopettajaYhteinen osaaminen0401918333
Turpeinen RiittaOpettajaOpintojen ohjaus0401778589
Turunen JariTuntiopettajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0504363405
Turunen KatjaKoulutuspäällikköTyöelämäosaaminen0400793365
Turunen KimmoTuntiopettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400793166
Vaarasuo MiikaOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400792832
Valkonen SatuOpettajaHevostalousala0400793182
Valta JariAmmatinohjaajaSähkö- ja automaatioala0503305360
Valta JukkaIT-asiantuntijaTietohallintopalvelut0400793115
Vattukallio JukkaProjektiasiantuntijaKehittämispalvelut0408274670
Venehsalo HarriTuntiopettajaTieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-ala0406304698
Venäläinen TyttiAmmatinohjaajaMaatalousala0407285728
Vessonen ErjaAmmatinohjaajaRuokapalvelut0405277373
Vikulina SvetlanaAsiantuntija0406759160
Virtanen JohannaOpettajaMaatalousala0400798523
Voutilainen ArtoOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400793366
Voutilainen TarmoTyöelämäkoordinaattoriKehittämispalvelut0400793187
Väisänen TaistoOpettajaKone- ja tuotantotekniikka-ala0400793174
Vänttinen JarmoOpettajaMaarakennusala0405931290
Vääränen TimoAmmatinohjaajaHevostalousala0400793124