Puhelinluettelo 20.8.2022

OsastoNimiTehtävänimikePuhelinnumero
Asiakkuuksien hallintaJuntunen HannuAsiakkuuspäällikkö0400793151
AsuntolapalvelutKokkonen SamiAsuntolaohjaaja0400793097
AsuntolapalvelutNiskanen KirsiAsuntolaohjaaja0504701774
AsuntolapalvelutRonkainen MatiasAsuntolaohjaaja0406877868
AsuntolapalvelutRäty ArtoAsuntolaohjaaja0400793138
AutoalaKuupakko HarriOpettaja0400793160
AutoalaSonninen AnttiOpettaja0406306898
AutoalaSonninen ArtoTuntiopettaja0408291065
AutoalaTossavainen JariOpettaja0400793453
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenPaasonen KatiProjektikoordinaattori0407070740
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenTolonen InkaProjektikoordinaattori0407577897
EduSavo OyAhtonen HarriKouluttaja0404854848
EduSavo OyHurri NataliaOpettaja0400793199
EduSavo OyKoljonen VeikkoAsiantuntija ja kouluttaja0408288985
EduSavo OyOikarinen TarjaOpettaja0504360049
EduSavo OyRepo MiraToimitusjohtaja0405507151
EduSavo OyVikulina SvetlanaAsiantuntija0406759160
ElintarvikealaKoski-Vähälä Anna-RiittaOpettaja0400792856
ElintarvikealaLeinonen OutiOpettaja0400792853
ElintarvikealaPelkonen MarielseAmmatinohjaaja0400792831
HallintopalvelutHukkanen KirsiJohdon assistentti0401772830
HallintopalvelutMartikainen JohannaPääkirjanpitäjä0401778514
HallintopalvelutNousiainen AnitaToimistosihteeri0401778517
HallintopalvelutRuotsalainen MerjaToimistosihteeri0401778510
HenkilöstöpalvelutFinnilä PaulaHenkilöstöassistentti0401778521
HenkilöstöpalvelutParviainen SannaController0401778524
HenkilöstöpalvelutRautiala OutiHenkilöstöjohtaja0400793153
HenkilöstöpalvelutSuhonen HeikkiTalousassistentti0406877877
HevostalousalaAhponen SiniAmmatinohjaaja0400792809
HevostalousalaHarmoinen MinnaTuntiopettaja0505161460
HevostalousalaHuttunen AuneTuntiopettaja0504708240
HevostalousalaHuttunen TuoviOpettaja0400793135
HevostalousalaImmonen ToiniTuntiopettaja0401772821
HevostalousalaKarvali SariOpettaja0400792801
HevostalousalaKastarinen KatariinaOpettaja0400793133
HevostalousalaKemiläinen JukkaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0401772820
HevostalousalaKomulainen SanniAmmatinohjaaja0405570550
HevostalousalaKontoniemi ArjaOpettaja0400798526
HevostalousalaLuukinen MinnaAmmatinohjaaja0406232622
HevostalousalaMämmi JyriSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0504006207
HevostalousalaRantala Anne-MariAmmatinohjaaja0401772816
HevostalousalaRimpiläinen LeenaOpettaja0400793134
HevostalousalaRuuskanen TainaAmmatinohjaaja0504385514
HevostalousalaSimonen RoniSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0440689916
HevostalousalaSinkkonen LeaTuntiopettaja0401778529
HevostalousalaToikka TerhiOpettaja0400792812
HevostalousalaValkonen SatuOpettaja0400793182
HevostalousalaVääränen TimoAmmatinohjaaja0400793124
Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalaHurskainen MarjaOpettaja0400793189
Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalaKonola MiraOpettaja0400792854
KehittämispalvelutAhonen LauraDigivalmentaja0406282888
KehittämispalvelutAntikainen PaulaHankekoordinaattori0406658868
KehittämispalvelutHuttunen Heidihankeasiantuntija0405085075
KehittämispalvelutHämäläinen HanneUukkari-työntekijä0405085089
KehittämispalvelutJalkanen PiaProjektiassistentti0400799838
KehittämispalvelutJulkunen MikaHankekoordinaattori0406686068
KehittämispalvelutJääskeläinen MinnaRekrytointiasiantuntija0503007102
KehittämispalvelutKokkonen TuijaYritysyhteyshenkilö / projektiassistentti0401798150
KehittämispalvelutLaakkonen KatjaTuva-ohjaaja0406266169
KehittämispalvelutMartikainen AnneHankeasiantuntija0408232423
KehittämispalvelutMattila PiritaAsiantuntija0503500717
KehittämispalvelutMoisio EtlevaKansainvälisten asioiden koordinaattori0406216112
KehittämispalvelutPennanen MarjaOhjaaja0406495225
KehittämispalvelutPuumalainen NiinaKehitysjohtaja0400793026
KehittämispalvelutTimonen OonaHyvinvointivalmentaja0408690868
KehittämispalvelutToivanen LeenaHankepäällikkö0400792830
KehittämispalvelutVoutilainen TarmoKoulutuspäällikkö (sij.) / Työelämäkoordinaattori0400793187
KiinteistötMyllynen PirkkoRakennuttaja0503594330
KiinteistötPartanen TerhoKiinteistönhoitaja0400793131
KiinteistötReponiemi SeppoKiinteistönhoitaja0400793106
KiinteistötRoth JuhaKiinteistönhoitaja0400793192
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaHuttunen JariOpettaja0400793104
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaJoro TomiAmmatinohjaaja0401772833
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaKarppinen AlpoTuntiopettaja0404829937
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaKumpulainen TeroOpettaja0400792803
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLaukkanen HarriOpettaja0401778586
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLehikoinen PetriOpettaja0401778598
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLeinonen HeikkiOpettaja0401778565
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaTurunen KimmoTuntiopettaja0400793166
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaVaarasuo MiikaOpettaja0400792832
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaVoutilainen ArtoOpettaja0400793366
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaVäisänen TaistoOpettaja0400793174
KoulutussuunnitteluHärö RiittaKoulutussuunnittelija0400793179
KoulutussuunnitteluKomulainen TarjaKoulutussuunnittelija0400798529
KoulutussuunnitteluRonkainen AnttiKoulutussuunnittelija0401778599
LaadunhallintaStrandman TeijaKoulutuspäällikkö0408239913
LiiketalousalaEhnqvist JohannaTuntiopettaja0400799830
LiiketalousalaHartikainen KristiinaOpettaja0504720373
LiiketalousalaRiekki MikkoTuntiopettaja0406758590
LiiketalousalaRuotsalainen KirsiOpettaja0400793188
LiiketalousalaRönkkö RiittaOpettaja0400793031
Logistiikka-alaEllola TeroAmmatinohjaaja0401772803
Logistiikka-alaEskelinen MarkoOpettaja0400793375
Logistiikka-alaHurskainen JuhaTuntiopettaja0401861675
Logistiikka-alaHuusko JaniOpettaja0400792858
Logistiikka-alaHyvärinen Ville-AnttiOpettaja0400792834
Logistiikka-alaHänninen PekkaTuntiopettaja0503273331
Logistiikka-alaHärö JoukoOpettaja0400793180
Logistiikka-alaJauhiainen JormaTuntiopettaja0504067402
Logistiikka-alaKärkkäinen KariOpettaja0401778585
Logistiikka-alaMiettinen RaunoRatamestari/ajojärjestelijä0400792818
Logistiikka-alaMulari MikaOpettaja / Digitutor0400793127
Logistiikka-alaPartanen MattiTuntiopettaja0400792837
Logistiikka-alaRatilainen PetriTuntiopettaja0400792816
Logistiikka-alaRuotsalainen VesaOpettaja0400793193
LogistiikkaosaaminenRäty OssiKoulutuspäällikkö0400793181
LuonnonvaraosaaminenHuttunen RiinaKoulutuspäällikkö0400793129
LuontoalaKumpulainen ToiniSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0407091420
LuontoalaPihavaara EineOpettaja0400792814
LuontoalaSotikov TiinaTuntiopettaja0400783461
MaarakennusalaJulkunen KariOpettaja0400793121
MaarakennusalaKomulainen HannuTuntiopettaja0406878588
MaarakennusalaLappalainen JukkaTuntiopettaja0401772826
MaarakennusalaMähönen JaniOpettaja0407677473
MaarakennusalaNiemelä KaiOpettaja0400798527
MaarakennusalaNiska LauriOpettaja0400798530
MaarakennusalaPitkänen JaniOpettaja0400793191
MaarakennusalaPitkänen KariOpettaja0400799839
MaarakennusalaRönkkö PaavoOpettaja0400799828
MaarakennusalaSaarelainen PerttiAsiantuntija0500885621
MaarakennusalaSuikkanen AriOpettaja0400792829
MaarakennusalaTarvainen MattiOpettaja0400793194
MaarakennusalaTiikkainen MarkkuAmmatinohjaaja0401778597
MaarakennusalaTorn PeterOpettaja0400792825
MaarakennusalaVänttinen JarmoTuntiopettaja0405931290
MaatalousalaAalto ArjaOpettaja0400792802
MaatalousalaAhonen JussiAmmatinohjaaja0400799844
MaatalousalaAisla JoniTuntiopettaja0401772829
MaatalousalaAminoff AnnaAmmatinohjaaja0400792857
MaatalousalaHartojoki JennaTuntiopettaja0505308280
MaatalousalaHiltunen JuhaOpettaja0401798152
MaatalousalaHokkanen SirpaAmmatinohjaaja0401772798
MaatalousalaHuttunen UllaOpettaja0400307160
MaatalousalaHänninen SariOpettaja0401798151
MaatalousalaJäntti OutiOpettaja0400799837
MaatalousalaKallionpää PäiviOpettaja0401778538
MaatalousalaKauppinen MariAmmatinohjaaja0406757450
MaatalousalaKärki TuijaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0405272218
MaatalousalaLaajalahti PiaAmmatinohjaaja0504752770
MaatalousalaLaukka-Kattainen AnnaliisaOpettaja0400793035
MaatalousalaLeinonen LauraOpettaja0400799843
MaatalousalaLiimatta JuuliaAmmatinohjaaja0406740150
MaatalousalaNasrelarab SatuOpettaja0400798524
MaatalousalaParviainen AijaAmmatinohjaaja0400799834
MaatalousalaPennanen JormaAmmatinohjaaja0405653553
MaatalousalaPietikäinen VuokkoTuntiopettaja0407077379
MaatalousalaRäsänen LauraAmmatinohjaaja0405575756
MaatalousalaTaipale EssiOpettaja0503477760
MaatalousalaTikkanen ArtoOpetusmaatilan työnjohtaja0406834090
MaatalousalaVenäläinen TyttiAmmatinohjaaja0407285728
MaatalousalaVirtanen JohannaOpettaja0400798523
MarkkinointiKoskinen MinttuMarkkinointisihteeri0504752460
MarkkinointiToffer SariMarkkinointikoordinaattori0400793122
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusEskelinen NinaTuntiopettaja0406740590
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusJuntunen HanneleOpinto-ohjaaja0400792860
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusLipponen Anna-HelenaOpettaja0401778541
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusRönkä TeroOpettaja0400792847
OpintohallintoFomin RiinaOpintosihteeri0401778523
OpintohallintoKorolainen AnttiPedagoginen pääkäyttäjä0401798145
OpintohallintoKorolainen TarjaOpintosihteeri0400793094
Opintojen ohjausIkonen RitvaOpinto-ohjaaja0400793126
Opintojen ohjausKortelainen TerttuOpinto-ohjaaja0400793374
Opintojen ohjausKyllönen AnnaOpinto-ohjaaja0503075000
Opintojen ohjausLindqvist MarjaOpinto-ohjaaja0406656365
Opintojen ohjausTurpeinen RiittaOpettaja0401778589
OpiskelijahuoltoPaaskoski MinnaOpiskeluhuollon ohjaaja0505252450
OpiskelijahuoltoTallgren HannaKampusohjaaja0405377877
OpiskeluhyvinvointiAlaviippola JaanaOpettaja0407075809
OpiskeluhyvinvointiJääskeläinen KajOpiskeluhyvinvointipäällikkö0401772831
OpiskeluhyvinvointiKorkiakoski HarriAmmatillinen erityisopettaja0408286887
OpiskeluhyvinvointiKumpulainen SatuTreenikaista ohjaaja0406652305
OpiskeluhyvinvointiOllinmäki RitvaAmmatillinen erityisopettaja0406416168
OpiskeluhyvinvointiTikkanen JenniOpiskeluhuollon ohjaaja0401772834
OppimisympäristötMakkonen MinnaToimistosihteeri0405755254
OppimisympäristötRautiainen VirpiKoulutusjohtaja0406603075
OsaamispalvelutPulkkinen KirsiKoulutusjohtaja0400793030
PalveluosaaminenHonkanen PäiviKoulutuspäällikkö0400792836
PuhtauspalvelualaKastarinen MinnaOpettaja0401798165
RakentamisosaaminenKaisanlahti KristerKiinteistöpäällikkö, koulutuspäällikkö0505765240
Ravintola- ja catering-alaHuttunen JaanaOpettaja0401778534
Ravintola- ja catering-alaJääskeläinen MariAmmattiohjaaja0401778530
Ravintola- ja catering-alaPerälä RaijaOpettaja0400792821
RuokapalvelutEskelinen KaijaKokki0400793119
RuokapalvelutHuttunen AnneRuokapalvelusuunnittelija0400793185
RuokapalvelutJääskeläinen AnneRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0401798170
RuokapalvelutJääskeläinen RitvaKokki0400793119
RuokapalvelutKaarakainen TanjaRuokapalveluvastaava0401798170
RuokapalvelutKauppinen MinnaKokki0400793119
RuokapalvelutKomulainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0400792822
RuokapalvelutMarjamaa NiinaAmmatinohjaaja0400792831
RuokapalvelutSavolainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0400792822
RuokapalvelutVessonen ErjaAmmatinohjaaja0405277373
SiivouspalvelutKauhanen JaanaLaitoshuoltaja0400793195
SiivouspalvelutKauppinen PirjoLaitoshuoltaja0400792842
SiivouspalvelutLahti RitvaLaitoshuoltaja0401798164
SiivouspalvelutLilja HannaLaitoshuoltaja0400793093
SiivouspalvelutLuukkonen Eeva-LiisaLaitoshuoltaja0400792805
SiivouspalvelutRemes Marja-LiisaLaitoshuoltaja0400793116
SiivouspalvelutRönkkö HennaLaitoshuoltaja0400792806
SisustusalaHuuskonen TiinaOpettaja0400793024
SisustusalaTalja TimoOpettaja0401798154
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaJalkanen TerhoOpettaja0400793156
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaKokkonen PetteriOpettaja0504622585
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaLahtinen TuomoOpettaja0400793198
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaTurunen JariOpettaja0504363405
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaValta JariAmmatinohjaaja0503305360
TalonrakennusalaKauppinen RistoTuntiopettaja0503231461
TalonrakennusalaKiiskinen JuhoAmmatinohjaaja0505972740
TalonrakennusalaKorhonen EsaOpettaja0400792820
TalonrakennusalaMartikainen JouniOpettaja0400792845
TalonrakennusalaOllikainen TimoTuntiopettaja0406888111
Talotekniikka-alaLinninen MarkkuOpettaja0401798159
TeknologiaosaaminenRuotsalainen JarkkoKoulutuspäällikkö0401778536
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaHyvärinen TarjaAmmatinohjaaja0503308041
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaKorhonen PasiOpettaja0400793172
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaVenehsalo HarriTuntiopettaja0406304698
TietohallintopalvelutAuvinen JariIT-suunnittelija0504007996
TietohallintopalvelutKurki AnttiIT-suunnittelija0400799833
TietohallintopalvelutPartanen AriTietohallintopäällikkö0400793039
TietohallintopalvelutPöntinen JuhaIT-suunnittelija0400793173
TietohallintopalvelutRuotsalainen TimoIT-asiantuntija0403543454
TietohallintopalvelutTenhunen JoonaIT-suunnittelija0400793109
TietohallintopalvelutValta JukkaIT-asiantuntija0400793115
TyöelämäosaaminenTurunen KatjaKoulutuspäällikkö0400793365
TyöhyvinvointiBovellan MiiaHyvinvointiohjaaja0400799829
Yhteinen osaaminenAuvinen KaisuTuntiopettaja0401772795
Yhteinen osaaminenIkonen JukkaOpettaja0400792849
Yhteinen osaaminenJounela LauraOpettaja0401778587
Yhteinen osaaminenKashevskiy IlianaOpettaja0400793369
Yhteinen osaaminenKorolainen TeaOpettaja / Digitutor0400793029
Yhteinen osaaminenKuosmanen MarjoOpettaja0405257920
Yhteinen osaaminenKuukasjärvi JaanaOpettaja0406892540
Yhteinen osaaminenLuomi TomiOpettaja0401772822
Yhteinen osaaminenPartanen Eeva LiisaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0400793362
Yhteinen osaaminenRissanen TainaTuntiopettaja0505631265
Yhteinen osaaminenSallinen SiljaTuntiopettaja0401772824
Yhteinen osaaminenTuovinen TiinaTuntiopettaja0401918333
Yhteinen osaaminenVäisänen TuulaOpettaja0407167380
YhtymähallintoPuumalainen KariKuntayhtymän johtaja0401778600
YhtymäpalvelutHarjula PäiviTalousjohtaja0401772807