Puhelinluettelo 25.5.2024

OsastoNimiTehtävänimikePuhelinnumero
Tikkanen JenniTuntiopettaja (TUVA)0401772834
Asiakkuuksien hallintaJuntunen HannuAsiakkuuspäällikkö0400793151
Asiakkuuksien hallintaKokkonen TuijaYritysyhteyshenkilö0401798150
AsuntolapalvelutKokkonen SamiAsuntolaohjaaja0400793097
AsuntolapalvelutNiskanen KirsiVerkkokauppa-assistentti0504701774
AsuntolapalvelutRuotsalainen Aki-JuhaniAsuntolaohjaaja0407077222
AutoalaPiippo PetriTuntiopettaja0403522355
AutoalaSonninen AnttiOpettaja0406306898
AutoalaTossavainen JariOpettaja0400793453
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenAuvinen KaisueKampuskoordinaattori0401772795
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenMakkonen MinnaDigipalvelusihteeri0406887333
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenPaasonen KatiProjektikoordinaattori0407070740
Digiosaamisen kehittäminenVedeling SusannaPalvelusihteeri0406836836
DigipalvelutAuvinen JariIT-suunnittelija0504007996
DigipalvelutNärhi JoonasIT-suunnittelija0404844767
DigipalvelutPartanen AriDigipalvelupäällikkö0400793039
DigipalvelutPuustinen JariIT-suunnittelija0405575577
DigipalvelutPöntinen JuhaIT-suunnittelija0400793173
DigipalvelutRuotsalainen TimoIT-asiantuntija0403543454
DigipalvelutTenhunen JoonaIT-suunnittelija0400793109
DigipalvelutValta JukkaIT-asiantuntija0400793115
EduSavo OyHurri NataliaOpettaja0400793199
EduSavo OyKoljonen VeikkoAsiantuntija ja kouluttaja0408288985
EduSavo OyLeskinen-Heilmann EilaS2-opettaja0405646465
EduSavo OyLindqvist MarjaS2-opettaja0406656365
EduSavo OyRepo MiraToimitusjohtaja0405507151
ElintarvikealaKoski-Vähälä Anna-RiittaOpettaja0400792856
ElintarvikealaLeinonen OutiOpettaja0400792853
ElintarvikealaPelkonen MarielseAmmatinohjaaja0406646454
HallintopalvelutHukkanen KirsiHallinnon asiantuntija, tiedonhallinta ja hankinnat0401772830
HallintopalvelutMartikainen JohannaPääkirjanpitäjä0401778514
HallintopalvelutNousiainen AnitaToimistosihteeri0401778517
HallintopalvelutRuotsalainen MerjaToimistosihteeri0401778510
HenkilöstöpalvelutFinnilä PaulaHenkilöstöassistentti0401778521
HenkilöstöpalvelutParviainen SannaController0401778524
HenkilöstöpalvelutRautiala OutiHenkilöstöjohtaja0400793153
HenkilöstöpalvelutSuhonen HeikkiTalousassistentti0406877877
HevostalousalaAhponen SiniAmmatinohjaaja0400792809
HevostalousalaAliranta VenlaAmmatinohjaaja0407577074
HevostalousalaHartojoki JennaTuntiopettaja0505308280
HevostalousalaHuttunen AuneTuntiopettaja0504708240
HevostalousalaHuttunen TuoviOpettaja0400793135
HevostalousalaImmonen ToiniTuntiopettaja0401772821
HevostalousalaKarvali SariOpettaja / Opinto-ohjaaja0400792801
HevostalousalaKastarinen KatariinaOpettaja0400793133
HevostalousalaKemiläinen JukkaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0401772820
HevostalousalaKontoniemi ArjaOpettaja0400798526
HevostalousalaKorkiakoski Jukka-PekkaAmmatinohjaaja0407677746
HevostalousalaLuukinen MinnaAmmatinohjaaja0406232622
HevostalousalaPasanen JohannaAsiantuntija, harjoittelija0408348404
HevostalousalaPorthan HannaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0407761176
HevostalousalaRantala Anne-MariTuntiopettaja0401772816
HevostalousalaRimpiläinen LeenaOpettaja0400793134
HevostalousalaSimonen RoniSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0440689916
HevostalousalaToikka TerhiOpettaja0400792812
HevostalousalaValkonen SatuOpettaja0400793182
HevostalousalaVääränen TimoAmmatinohjaaja0400793124
Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalaHurskainen MarjaOpettaja0400793189
Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalaKonola MiraOpettaja0400792854
Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalaLipponen BirgittaTuntiopettaja0400793189
Isännöinnin ammattitutkintoHurttia AapoSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0405155015
KehittämispalvelutAntikainen PaulaHankekoordinaattori0406658868
KehittämispalvelutHeinonen ErnoProjektipäällikkö0404814114
KehittämispalvelutHuttunen HeidiAsiantuntija0405085075
KehittämispalvelutHuusko ArjaTuntiopettaja0406262462
KehittämispalvelutHämäläinen RaimoProjektipäällikkö0408344433
KehittämispalvelutIskanius MirjaProjektipäällikkö0405585454
KehittämispalvelutJääskeläinen MinnaAsiantuntija Talent Hub Eastern Finland0503007102
KehittämispalvelutKumpulainen SatuOhjaaja (TUVA)0406652305
KehittämispalvelutLaakkonen KatjaTuva-ohjaaja0406266169
KehittämispalvelutMartikainen EevakaisaTuntiopettaja0405595525
KehittämispalvelutMattila PiritaProjektikoordinaattori0503500717
KehittämispalvelutMoisio EtlevaKansainvälisten asioiden koordinaattori0406216112
KehittämispalvelutPaananen PasiSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0405655400
KehittämispalvelutRuuth MariHankesihteeri0406430434
KehittämispalvelutRöntynen TommiAsiantuntija0406463464
KehittämispalvelutSeppänen HeidiTKI-asiantuntija0407774222
KehittämispalvelutTissari JuliaOhjaaja (Treenikaista)0404824343
KehittämispalvelutToivanen LeenaKehitysjohtaja0400792830
KehittämispalvelutTuominen ReaHankekoordinaattori0408311831
KehittämispalvelutVoutilainen TarmoKoulutuspäällikkö (sij.) / Työelämäkoordinaattori0400793187
KiinteistötMyllynen PirkkoRakennuttaja0503594330
KiinteistötPartanen TerhoKiinteistönhoitaja0400793131
KiinteistötReponiemi SeppoKiinteistönhoitaja0400793106
KiinteistötRoth JuhaKiinteistönhoitaja0400793192
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaHuttunen JariOpettaja0400793104
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaJoro TomiAmmatinohjaaja0401772833
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaKarppinen AlpoTuntiopettaja0404829937
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaKumpulainen TeroOpettaja0400792803
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLaukkanen HarriOpettaja0401778586
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLehikoinen PetriOpettaja0401778598
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaLeinonen HeikkiOpettaja0401778565
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaTikkanen Veli-MattiAmmatinohjaaja0408244424
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaTurunen KimmoTuntiopettaja0400793166
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaVaarasuo MiikaOpettaja0400792832
Kone- ja tuotantotekniikka-alaVoutilainen ArtoOpettaja0400793366
KoulutussuunnitteluHilden-Saarelainen KatiPalveluasiantuntija0405645465
KoulutussuunnitteluHärö RiittaPalveluasiantuntija0400793179
KoulutussuunnitteluKomulainen TarjaPalveluasiantuntija0400798529
KoulutussuunnitteluRonkainen AnttiPalveluasiantuntija0401778599
LaadunhallintaStrandman TeijaKoulutus- ja laatupäällikkö0408239913
LiiketalousalaAho KirsiOpettaja0400793188
LiiketalousalaEhnqvist JohannaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0400799830
LiiketalousalaHartikainen KristiinaTuntiopettaja0504720373
LiiketalousalaRönkkö RiittaOpettaja0400793031
Logistiikka-alaEllola TeroAmmatinohjaaja0401772803
Logistiikka-alaEskelinen MarkoOpettaja0400793375
Logistiikka-alaHurskainen JuhaTuntiopettaja0401861675
Logistiikka-alaHuusko JaniOpettaja0400792858
Logistiikka-alaHyvärinen Ville-AnttiOpettaja0400792834
Logistiikka-alaHyvönen JarmoTuntiopettaja0406434466
Logistiikka-alaHänninen PekkaTuntiopettaja0503273331
Logistiikka-alaHärö JoukoOpettaja0400793180
Logistiikka-alaKärkkäinen KariOpettaja0401778585
Logistiikka-alaMiettinen RaunoRatamestari/ajojärjestelijä0400792818
Logistiikka-alaMulari MikaOpettaja / Digitutor0400793127
Logistiikka-alaPartanen JarmoOpettaja0408094878
Logistiikka-alaPartanen MattiTuntiopettaja0400792837
Logistiikka-alaRatilainen PetriTuntiopettaja0400792816
Logistiikka-alaRuotsalainen VesaOpettaja0400793193
LogistiikkaosaaminenRäty OssiKoulutuspäällikkö0400793181
Luonnonvara-alaRinnola VirveKoulutuspäällikkö0406620660
LuontoalaKumpulainen ToiniSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja040 709 1420
LuontoalaPihavaara EineOpettaja0400792814
MaarakennusalaHiltunen SanttuTuntiopettaja0403523252
MaarakennusalaJulkunen KariOpettaja0400793121
MaarakennusalaKomulainen HannuTuntiopettaja0406878588
MaarakennusalaLappalainen JukkaTuntiopettaja0401772826
MaarakennusalaMähönen JaniOpettaja0407677473
MaarakennusalaNiemelä KaiOpettaja0400798527
MaarakennusalaNiska LauriOpettaja0400798530
MaarakennusalaPitkänen JaniOpettaja0400793191
MaarakennusalaRönkkö PaavoOpettaja0400799828
MaarakennusalaSaarelainen PerttiAsiantuntija0500885621
MaarakennusalaTarvainen MattiOpettaja0400793194
MaarakennusalaTiikkainen MarkkuAmmatinohjaaja0401778597
MaarakennusalaTorn PeterOpettaja0400792825
MaarakennusalaVänttinen JarmoTuntiopettaja0405931290
MaatalousalaAalto ArjaOpettaja0400792802
MaatalousalaAhonen JussiTuntiopettaja0400799844
MaatalousalaAisla JoniTuntiopettaja0401772829
MaatalousalaAminoff AnnaAmmatinohjaaja0400792857
MaatalousalaHiltunen JuhaOpettaja0401798152
MaatalousalaHuttunen UllaOpettaja0400307160
MaatalousalaHänninen SariOpettaja0401798151
MaatalousalaJäntti OutiOpettaja0400799837
MaatalousalaKallionpää PäiviOpettaja0401778538
MaatalousalaKauppinen MariAmmatinohjaaja0406757450
MaatalousalaLaajalahti PiaAsiantuntija0504752770
MaatalousalaLeinonen LauraOpettaja0400799843
MaatalousalaLeiviskä JaniAmmatinohjaaja0406416641
MaatalousalaLiimatta JuuliaAmmatinohjaaja0406740150
MaatalousalaNasrelarab SatuOpettaja0400798524
MaatalousalaPartanen JarkkoTuntiopettaja0406709965
MaatalousalaPennanen JormaAmmatinohjaaja0405653553
MaatalousalaPietikäinen VuokkoTuntiopettaja0407077379
MaatalousalaRajasuo HeiniAmmatinohjaaja pieneläintenhoito0406434366
MaatalousalaRissanen EetuTilatyöntekijä0407740400
MaatalousalaRitanen KaroliinaTuntiopettaja0406636363
MaatalousalaRäsänen LauraAmmatinohjaaja0405575756
MaatalousalaTaipale EssiOpettaja0503477760
MaatalousalaTikkanen ArtoOpetusmaatilan työnjohtaja0406834090
MaatalousalaVenäläinen TyttiAmmatinohjaaja0407285728
MaatalousalaVirtanen JohannaOpettaja0400798523
MarkkinointiNiskanen UllaMarkkinointiassistentti0504752460
MarkkinointiPitkänen JaanaMarkkinointisihteeri0407751715
MarkkinointiToffer SariMarkkinointikoordinaattori0400793122
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusJuntunen HanneleOpinto-ohjaaja0400792860
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusLipponen Anna-HelenaOpettaja0401778541
Ohjaava ja valmentava koulutusRönkä TeroOpettaja0400792847
OpintohallintoKorolainen AnttiDigipalveluasiantuntija0401798145
OpintohallintoKorolainen TarjaOpintosihteeri0400793094
OpintohallintoSaarinen KirsiOpintosihteeri0401778523
Opintojen ohjausIkonen RitvaOpinto-ohjaaja MAHIS0400793126
Opintojen ohjausKortelainen TerttuOpinto-ohjaaja0400793374
Opintojen ohjausKyllönen AnnaOpinto-ohjaaja0503075000
Opintojen ohjausPöllönen AnnaOpinto-ohjaaja0400793027
Opintojen ohjausTurpeinen RiittaOpettaja / Opinto-ohjaaja0401778589
OpiskelijahuoltoPaaskoski MinnaOpiskeluhuollon koordinaattori0505252450
OpiskeluhyvinvointiJääskeläinen KajOpiskeluhyvinvointipäällikkö0401772831
OpiskeluhyvinvointiKorkiakoski HarriErityisopettaja0408286887
OpiskeluhyvinvointiMäkeläinen LauraHyvinvointivalmentaja0405460646
OpiskeluhyvinvointiVirtanen EveliinaOpettaja0408286886
OppimisympäristötRautiainen VirpiKoulutusjohtaja0406603075
OsaamispalvelutPulkkinen KirsiKoulutusjohtaja0400793030
PalveluosaaminenHonkanen PäiviKoulutuspäällikkö0400792836
PuhtauspalvelualaKastarinen MinnaOpettaja0401798165
RakentamisosaaminenKaisanlahti KristerKiinteistöpäällikkö, koulutuspäällikkö0505765240
Ravintola- ja catering- alaSotikov TiinaTuntiopettaja0400783461
Ravintola- ja catering-alaHuttunen JaanaOpettaja0401778534
Ravintola- ja catering-alaJääskeläinen MariAmmatinohjaaja0401778530
Ravintola- ja catering-alaPerälä RaijaOpettaja0400792821
Ravintola- ja catering-alaVesterinen EijaSivutoiminen tuntiopettaja0405595557
RuokapalvelutHuttunen AnneRuokapalvelusuunnittelija0400793185
RuokapalvelutJääskeläinen AnneRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0407731717
RuokapalvelutJääskeläinen RitvaKokki0408448868
RuokapalvelutKaarakainen TanjaRuokapalveluvastaava0407790707
RuokapalvelutKauppinen MinnaAmmatinohjaaja0407732737
RuokapalvelutKomulainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0406626668
RuokapalvelutLaricheva MargaritaRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0449703294
RuokapalvelutMarjamaa NiinaKokki0404841844
RuokapalvelutNissinen HannaKokki0406261262
RuokapalvelutPutkonen SuviRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0403536644
RuokapalvelutRäisänen NinaAmmatinohjaaja / ruokapalvelutyöntekijä0405885448
RuokapalvelutSavolainen TuulaRuokapalvelutyöntekijä0408481418
RuokapalvelutVessonen ErjaAmmatinohjaaja0405277373
Siivous- ja ruokapalvelutPiiroinen PäiviKokki0407537767
SiivouspalvelutKauhanen JaanaLaitoshuoltaja0400793195
SiivouspalvelutKauppinen PirjoLaitoshuoltaja0400792842
SiivouspalvelutLahti RitvaLaitoshuoltaja0401798164
SiivouspalvelutLilja HannaLaitoshuoltaja0400793093
SiivouspalvelutLuukkonen Eeva-LiisaLaitoshuoltaja0400792805
SiivouspalvelutRemes Marja-LiisaLaitoshuoltaja0400793116
SiivouspalvelutRönkkö HennaLaitoshuoltaja0400792806
SisustusalaAhonen TiinaOpettaja0400793024
SisustusalaTalja TimoOpettaja0401798154
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaKokkonen PetteriOpettaja0504622585
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaLahtinen TuomoOpettaja0400793198
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaMähönen MikaTuntiopettaja0406647474
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaTurunen JariOpettaja0504363405
Sähkö- ja automaatioalaValta JariAmmatinohjaaja0503305360
TalonrakennusalaKauppinen RistoTuntiopettaja0503231461
TalonrakennusalaKiiskinen JuhoAmmatinohjaaja0505972740
TalonrakennusalaKorhonen EsaOpettaja0400792820
TalonrakennusalaKorhonen JariAmmatinohjaaja talotekniikka0406146461
TalonrakennusalaMartikainen JouniOpettaja0400792845
TalonrakennusalaOllikainen TimoTuntiopettaja0406888111
Talotekniikka-alaLinninen MarkkuOpettaja0401798159
TeknologiaosaaminenRuotsalainen JarkkoKoulutuspäällikkö0401778536
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaHyvärinen TarjaAmmatinohjaaja0503308041
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaKorhonen PasiOpettaja0400793172
Tieto- ja tietoliikennetekniikka-alaVenehsalo HarriOpettaja0406304698
TyöelämäosaaminenTurunen KatjaKoulutuspäällikkö0400793365
TyöhyvinvointiBovellan MiiaHRD-asiantuntija0400799829
Yhteinen osaaminenAhonen LauraTuntiopettaja0406282888
Yhteinen osaaminenIkonen JukkaOpettaja0400792849
Yhteinen osaaminenKashevskiy IlianaVs. koulutuspäällikkö0400793369
Yhteinen osaaminenKorolainen TeaOpettaja / Digitutor0400793029
Yhteinen osaaminenKuosmanen MarjoOpettaja0405257920
Yhteinen osaaminenKuukasjärvi JaanaTuntiopettaja0406892540
Yhteinen osaaminenLuomi TomiOpettaja0401772822
Yhteinen osaaminenRissanen TainaTuntiopettaja0505631265
Yhteinen osaaminenSallinen SiljaTuntiopettaja0401772824
Yhteinen osaaminenTuovinen TiinaTuntiopettaja0401918333
Yhteinen osaaminenVikulina SvetlanaOpettaja0406759160
Yhteinen osaaminenVäisänen TuulaTuntiopettaja0407167380
YhtymähallintoPuumalainen KariKuntayhtymän johtaja0401778600
YhtymäpalvelutHarjula PäiviTalousjohtaja0401772807